Maesi Caes: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 374: | Line 374: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="19" |2016 | ||
|Demons | | rowspan="2" |Demons | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|Gianni Egenberger<br />[[Emma Hodges]]<br />[[Sky Mottet]]<br />[[Vivienne Nalevanko]] | | rowspan="2" |Gianni Egenberger<br />[[Emma Hodges]]<br />[[Sky Mottet]]<br />[[Vivienne Nalevanko]] | ||
|TOP (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 390: | Line 393: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Elastic Heart | | rowspan="2" |Elastic Heart | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|Peyton Bentley<br />Pyper Cirksena<br />Delana Grantham<br />Sydney Light<br />Lillie Smithhart<br />Jolissa Thomas | | rowspan="2" |Peyton Bentley<br />Pyper Cirksena<br />Delana Grantham<br />Sydney Light<br />Lillie Smithhart<br />Jolissa Thomas | ||
|TOP (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bitter Earth | | rowspan="2" |Bitter Earth | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Kennedy Albertson<br />Riley Frohwein<br />[[Emma Hodges]]<br />Ridge McGinley<br />[[Sky Mottet]]<br />[[Vivienne Nalevanko]] | | rowspan="2" |Kennedy Albertson<br />Riley Frohwein<br />[[Emma Hodges]]<br />Ridge McGinley<br />[[Sky Mottet]]<br />[[Vivienne Nalevanko]] | ||
|TOP (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Beat | | rowspan="2" |Beat | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|Brylee Barnes<br />Peyton Bentley<br />Pyper Cirksena<br />Delana Grantham<br />Sydney Light<br />Lilly Lortscher<br />Addison Rogers<br />Carly Thephavong<br />Jolissa Thomas | | rowspan="2" |Brylee Barnes<br />Peyton Bentley<br />Pyper Cirksena<br />Delana Grantham<br />Sydney Light<br />Lilly Lortscher<br />Addison Rogers<br />Carly Thephavong<br />Jolissa Thomas | ||
|TOP (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wild | | rowspan="2" |Wild | ||
|Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
|Kennedy Albertson<br />Kali Dennis<br />Gianni Egenberger<br />Delana Grantham<br />[[Emma Hodges]]<br />Rylee Lamb<br />Natalie Lewis<br />[[Sky Mottet]]<br />[[Vivienne Nalevanko]]<br />Lillie Smithhart<br />Ava Thompson | | rowspan="2" |Kennedy Albertson<br />Kali Dennis<br />Gianni Egenberger<br />Delana Grantham<br />[[Emma Hodges]]<br />Rylee Lamb<br />Natalie Lewis<br />[[Sky Mottet]]<br />[[Vivienne Nalevanko]]<br />Lillie Smithhart<br />Ava Thompson | ||
|TOP (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|All Things Lost | | rowspan="2" |All Things Lost | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Kennedy Albertson<br />Kali Dennis<br />Gianni Egenberger<br />Delana Grantham<br />[[Emma Hodges]]<br />Rylee Lamb<br />Natalie Lewis<br />[[Sky Mottet]]<br />[[Vivienne Nalevanko]]<br />Lillie Smithhart<br />Ava Thompson | | rowspan="2" |Kennedy Albertson<br />Kali Dennis<br />Gianni Egenberger<br />Delana Grantham<br />[[Emma Hodges]]<br />Rylee Lamb<br />Natalie Lewis<br />[[Sky Mottet]]<br />[[Vivienne Nalevanko]]<br />Lillie Smithhart<br />Ava Thompson | ||
|TOP (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Girls | | rowspan="2" |Girls | ||
|Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
|Kennedy Albertson<br />Brylee Barnes<br />Rylee Burgos<br />[[Maddie Caes]]<br />Kali Dennis<br />Gianni Egenberger<br />Mackenna Ford<br />Brooklynn Garrett<br />Delana Grantham<br />[[Emma Hodges]]<br />Audrey Lacquement<br />Ashlee Lamb<br />Natalie Lewis<br />Lilly Lortscher<br />[[Sky Mottet]]<br />[[Vivienne Nalevanko]]<br />Addison Rogers<br />Lillie Smithhart<br />Jolissa Thomas<br />Ava Thompson | | rowspan="2" |Kennedy Albertson<br />Brylee Barnes<br />Rylee Burgos<br />[[Maddie Caes]]<br />Kali Dennis<br />Gianni Egenberger<br />Mackenna Ford<br />Brooklynn Garrett<br />Delana Grantham<br />[[Emma Hodges]]<br />Audrey Lacquement<br />Ashlee Lamb<br />Natalie Lewis<br />Lilly Lortscher<br />[[Sky Mottet]]<br />[[Vivienne Nalevanko]]<br />Addison Rogers<br />Lillie Smithhart<br />Jolissa Thomas<br />Ava Thompson | ||
|TOP (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Happy Birthday | | rowspan="2" |Happy Birthday | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|Many Dancers | | rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | ||
|TOP (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
| | | | ||