Maesi Caes: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VIP Dance | |VIP Dance (Des Moines) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Hollywood Teen Solos<br />Idol Soloists | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
| Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VIP Dance | |VIP Dance (Des Moines) | ||
| | |Idol Soloists | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
| Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
|Elite Starz Teen DOY<br />All-Stars | |Elite Starz Teen DOY<br />All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Moments Passed | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Amanda Nalevanko-Smith | ||
|ISDTA State | |ISDTA State | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|VIP Dance (Des Moines) | |||
|Idol Soloists | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Des Moines) | |Revolution (Des Moines) | ||