Maesi Caes: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Stone Cold | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Amanda Nalevanko-Smith | |||
|Masquerade (Des Moines) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2018, 21 | | rowspan="3" |2018, 21 | ||
| Line 222: | Line 232: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="11" |2020-1 | | rowspan="11" |2020-1 | ||