Maesi Caes: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 292: Line 292:
| rowspan="3" |Hands
| rowspan="3" |Hands
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Shannon Mather
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|
Line 299: Line 299:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos
|-
|-
|
|Fly Dance
|
|
|-
|-
Line 306: Line 306:
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|Starpower (Branson)
|Starpower (Branson)
|Miss Starpower
|Miss Starpower
|-
|-
|
|Fly Dance
|
|
|-
|-
Line 320: Line 320:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Fly Dance
|
|
|}
|}
Line 613: Line 613:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2022
| rowspan="10" |2022
|
|Not Safe
|
|Open
|Delana Grantham<br />Ashlee Lamb<br />Lilly Lortscher<br />Jolissa Thomas<br />Ava Thompson
|Delana Grantham<br />Ashlee Lamb<br />Lilly Lortscher<br />Jolissa Thomas<br />Ava Thompson
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Bang Bang
|
|Open
|Delana Grantham<br />Irelyn Hollingshead<br />Ashlee Lamb<br />Jolissa Thomas<br />Ava Thompson
|Delana Grantham<br />Irelyn Hollingshead<br />Ashlee Lamb<br />Jolissa Thomas<br />Ava Thompson
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Biblical
|
|Open
|Peyton Bentley<br />Irelyn Hollingshead<br />Marlaina Lightkeeper<br />Lilly Lortscher<br />Jolissa Thomas
|Peyton Bentley<br />Irelyn Hollingshead<br />Marlaina Lightkeeper<br />Lilly Lortscher<br />Jolissa Thomas
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Glamorous
|
|Jazz
|Kali Dennis<br />Delana Grantham<br />Irelyn Hollingshead<br />Ashlee Lamb<br />Lilly Lortscher<br />Jolissa Thomas
|Kali Dennis<br />Delana Grantham<br />Irelyn Hollingshead<br />Ashlee Lamb<br />Lilly Lortscher<br />Jolissa Thomas
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Pretty Hurts
|
|Open
|Peyton Bentley<br />Olivia Black<br />Delana Grantham<br />Irelyn Hollingshead<br />Mila Keomala<br />Ashlee Lamb<br />Marlaina Lightkeeper<br />Lilly Lortscher<br />Addison Rogers<br />Jolissa Thomas
|Peyton Bentley<br />Olivia Black<br />Delana Grantham<br />Irelyn Hollingshead<br />Mila Keomala<br />Ashlee Lamb<br />Marlaina Lightkeeper<br />Lilly Lortscher<br />Addison Rogers<br />Jolissa Thomas
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Work That
|
|Hip Hop
|Delaney Baird<br />Peyton Bentley<br />Kali Dennis<br />Delana Grantham<br />Irelyn Hollingshead<br />Madisen Jackson<br />Ashlee Lamb<br />Lilly Lortscher<br />Aaliyah Morlan<br />Addison Rogers<br />Lainey Rose<br />Jolissa Thomas
|Delaney Baird<br />Peyton Bentley<br />Kali Dennis<br />Delana Grantham<br />Irelyn Hollingshead<br />Madisen Jackson<br />Ashlee Lamb<br />Lilly Lortscher<br />Aaliyah Morlan<br />Addison Rogers<br />Lainey Rose<br />Jolissa Thomas
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Heaven's Door
|
|Lyrical
|Delaney Baird<br />Kali Dennis<br />Delana Grantham<br />Irelyn Hollingshead<br />Keara Hollingshead<br />Madisen Jackson<br />Ashlee Lamb<br />Lilly Lortscher<br />Macy Mart<br />Emerson Miller<br />Aaliyah Morlan<br />Addison Rogers<br />Lainey Rose<br />Jolissa Thomas
|Delaney Baird<br />Kali Dennis<br />Delana Grantham<br />Irelyn Hollingshead<br />Keara Hollingshead<br />Madisen Jackson<br />Ashlee Lamb<br />Lilly Lortscher<br />Macy Mart<br />Emerson Miller<br />Aaliyah Morlan<br />Addison Rogers<br />Lainey Rose<br />Jolissa Thomas
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|War Song
|
|Jazz
|Delaney Baird<br />Peyton Bentley<br />Kali Dennis<br />Delana Grantham<br />Irelyn Hollingshead<br />Keara Hollingshead<br />Madisen Jackson<br />Ashlee Lamb<br />Lilly Lortscher<br />Macy Mart<br />Emerson Miller<br />Aaliyah Morlan<br />Addison Rogers<br />Lainey Rose<br />Jolissa Thomas
|Delaney Baird<br />Peyton Bentley<br />Kali Dennis<br />Delana Grantham<br />Irelyn Hollingshead<br />Keara Hollingshead<br />Madisen Jackson<br />Ashlee Lamb<br />Lilly Lortscher<br />Macy Mart<br />Emerson Miller<br />Aaliyah Morlan<br />Addison Rogers<br />Lainey Rose<br />Jolissa Thomas
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Free Fall
|
|Open
|Delaney Baird<br />Peyton Bentley<br />Kali Dennis<br />Delana Grantham<br />Irelyn Hollingshead<br />Keara Hollingshead<br />Madisen Jackson<br />Ashlee Lamb<br />Lilly Lortscher<br />Macy Mart<br />Emerson Miller<br />Aaliyah Morlan<br />Addison Rogers<br />Lainey Rose<br />Jolissa Thomas<br />Ava Thompson
|Delaney Baird<br />Peyton Bentley<br />Kali Dennis<br />Delana Grantham<br />Irelyn Hollingshead<br />Keara Hollingshead<br />Madisen Jackson<br />Ashlee Lamb<br />Lilly Lortscher<br />Macy Mart<br />Emerson Miller<br />Aaliyah Morlan<br />Addison Rogers<br />Lainey Rose<br />Jolissa Thomas<br />Ava Thompson
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|