Maesi Caes: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="11" |2020-1 | | rowspan="11" |2020-1 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Bruises | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Amanda Nalevanko-Smith | ||
|ISDTA State | |ISDTA State | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Branson) | |Starpower (Branson) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Omaha) | |Rainbow (Omaha) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />TDX Scholarships | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />TDX Scholarships | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | |Revolution (Des Moines) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 15 Open Solo | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jungle | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="6" |Amanda Nalevanko-Smith | | rowspan="6" |Amanda Nalevanko-Smith | ||
| Line 265: | Line 268: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Branson) | |Starpower (Branson) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Des Moines) | |Revolution (Des Moines) | ||
| Line 273: | Line 276: | ||
|Elite Starz Teen DOY<br />All-Stars | |Elite Starz Teen DOY<br />All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Moments Passed | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Amanda Nalevanko-Smith | ||
|ISDTA State | |ISDTA State | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 282: | Line 285: | ||
|VIP Dance (Des Moines) | |VIP Dance (Des Moines) | ||
|Idol Soloists | |Idol Soloists | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
| Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="4" |Shannon Mather | | rowspan="4" |Shannon Mather | ||
|Starpower ( | |Starpower (Davenport) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Got It In You | | rowspan="3" |Got It In You | ||
| rowspan="3" |Open | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| rowspan="3" |Amanda Nalevanko Smith | | rowspan="3" |Amanda Nalevanko-Smith | ||
|Groove (Des Moines) | |Groove (Des Moines) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||