Maesi Caes: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 234: Line 234:
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2020-1
| rowspan="11" |2020-1
| rowspan="5" |Bruises
| rowspan="6" |Bruises
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="6" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Amanda Nalevanko-Smith
| rowspan="6" |Amanda Nalevanko-Smith
|ISDTA State
|ISDTA State
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 247: Line 247:
|-
|-
|Starpower (Branson)
|Starpower (Branson)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Omaha)
|Rainbow (Omaha)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />TDX Scholarships
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />TDX Scholarships
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Welcome to the Jungle
|Revolution (Des Moines)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 15 Open Solo
|-
| rowspan="6" |Jungle
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Amanda Nalevanko-Smith
| rowspan="6" |Amanda Nalevanko-Smith
Line 265: Line 268:
|-
|-
|Starpower (Branson)
|Starpower (Branson)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Revolution (Des Moines)
|Revolution (Des Moines)
Line 273: Line 276:
|Elite Starz Teen DOY<br />All-Stars
|Elite Starz Teen DOY<br />All-Stars
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2021
| rowspan="3" |2021
| rowspan="4" |Moments Passed
| rowspan="3" |Moments Passed
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Amanda Nalevanko-Smith
| rowspan="3" |Amanda Nalevanko-Smith
|ISDTA State
|ISDTA State
|
|
Line 282: Line 285:
|VIP Dance (Des Moines)
|VIP Dance (Des Moines)
|Idol Soloists
|Idol Soloists
|-
|Revolution (Des Moines)
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
Line 293: Line 293:
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Shannon Mather
| rowspan="4" |Shannon Mather
|Starpower (Branson)
|Starpower (Davenport)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos
|-
|-
Line 322: Line 322:
| rowspan="3" |Got It In You
| rowspan="3" |Got It In You
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Amanda Nalevanko Smith
| rowspan="3" |Amanda Nalevanko-Smith
|Groove (Des Moines)
|Groove (Des Moines)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos