Maesi Caes: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 334: | Line 334: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Class XII Dance | |4<sup>th</sup> in Class XII Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2023 | ||
|Death Wish | | rowspan="3" |Death Wish | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
|Zoï Tatopoulos | | rowspan="3" |Zoï Tatopoulos | ||
|Starpower (Omaha) | |Starpower (Omaha) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Life or Death | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
|Contemporary | |TBA | ||
|Amanda Nalevanko-Smith | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Branson) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Life or Death | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Amanda Nalevanko-Smith | |||
|Starpower (Omaha) | |Starpower (Omaha) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Branson) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 368: | Line 380: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
| | |The Invaders | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| | | | ||