Maesi Caes: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 334: | Line 334: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Class XII Dance | |4<sup>th</sup> in Class XII Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Death Wish | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Zoï Tatopoulos | ||
|Starpower (Omaha) | |Starpower (Omaha) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Des Moines) | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 347: | Line 350: | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Life or Death | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Amanda Nalevanko-Smith | ||
|Starpower (Omaha) | |Starpower (Omaha) | ||
|5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |In10sity (Des Moines) | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||