Maesi Caes: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 334: Line 334:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Class XII Dance
|4<sup>th</sup> in Class XII Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2023
| rowspan="8" |2023
| rowspan="3" |Death Wish
| rowspan="4" |Death Wish
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Zoï Tatopoulos
| rowspan="4" |Zoï Tatopoulos
|Starpower (Omaha)
|Starpower (Omaha)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|In10sity (Des Moines)
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|-
Line 347: Line 350:
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Life or Death
| rowspan="4" |Life or Death
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Amanda Nalevanko-Smith
| rowspan="4" |Amanda Nalevanko-Smith
|Starpower (Omaha)
|Starpower (Omaha)
|5 Stars
|-
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|In10sity (Des Moines)
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|-