Michelle Cheng: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Duets |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2014 | | rowspan="2"|2014 | ||
|My Heart Will Go On | | rowspan="2"|My Heart Will Go On | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
|[[Jadyn Saigusa]] | | rowspan="2"|[[Jadyn Saigusa]] | ||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2015 | | rowspan="2"|2015 | ||