Michelle Cheng: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Gamer97Phu |
||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Landslide | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Amy Berokoff | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos<br />Regional Junior HOF Solo Inductee | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos<br />Regional Junior HOF Solo Inductee | ||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|HOF Nationals (Las Vegas) | |HOF Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos<br />National Junior American League<br />HOF Solo Inductee | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos<br />National Junior American League<br />HOF Solo Inductee | ||
|- | |||
|Spotlight Dance Cup | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |The Greatest Star | | rowspan="2" |The Greatest Star | ||