Michelle Cheng: Difference between revisions

>Gamer97Phu
>Gamer97Phu
Line 92: Line 92:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2015
| rowspan="8" |2015
| rowspan="2" |Dreaming
| rowspan="2" |Dreaming
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
Line 102: Line 102:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5"|When Velma Takes a Stand
| rowspan="6" |When Velma Takes a Stand
| rowspan="5"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="5" |Rachel Miller
| rowspan="6" |Rachel Miller
|Starpower
|Starpower
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Power 9-11 Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Power 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />National Junior Miss Dance
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|-
|KAR National Title
|Nationals Junior Miss Dance
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)