Michelle Cheng: Difference between revisions
>Gamer97Phu |
>Gamer97Phu |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2015 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Dreaming | | rowspan="2" |Dreaming | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |When Velma Takes a Stand | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Rachel Miller | ||
|Starpower | |Starpower | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Power 9-11 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Power 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|KAR National Title | |||
|Nationals Junior Miss Dance | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||