Mya Walters: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20"|2018 | ||
|Allison Slamann<br />Amity Thomas<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Bella Nguyen<br />Brianna Michi<br />Gabby Barragan<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Gianna Conklin<br />Josie Fox<br />Kylie Rolfe<br />Miranda Hansen<br />Sophie Tosh<br />Teddy Ganesky<br />Zoe Hanson | |Allison Slamann<br />Amity Thomas<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Bella Nguyen<br />Brianna Michi<br />Gabby Barragan<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Gianna Conklin<br />Josie Fox<br />Kylie Rolfe<br />Miranda Hansen<br />Sophie Tosh<br />Teddy Ganesky<br />Zoe Hanson | ||
|Velocity - the SHOW (Chicago) | |Velocity - the SHOW (Chicago) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Cut You Down | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Gabby Barragan<br />Karrigan Fussy<br />Etana Kindred<br />Capri McCormick<br />Emma Neddoff<br />Emmy Nordstrom<br />Kennedy Ryan | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Chasing Cars | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Gabby Barragan<br />Karrigan Fussy<br />Etana Kindred<br />Capri McCormick<br />Emma Neddoff<br />Emmy Nordstrom<br />Kennedy Ryan | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|5 AM | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Nika Adams<br />Aimee Antila<br />Zowie Bustos<br />Katherine Dahl<br />Alyana Davis<br />Christina De Soysa<br />Jordyn Haynesworth<br />Sarah Mason<br />Madi Mcrae<br />Emma Neddoff<br />Kennedy Ryan<br />Grace Sandman<br />Amity Thomas<br />Noelani Vierra<br />Lennon Wunderlich | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Icons | |||
| rowspan="2"|Production | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||