Mya Walters: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2013 | |||
|Alice | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Ashlyn Cambell<br />Brynlie Phillips | |||
|Showstoppers (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios<br />Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
|Goodnight Stories | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Alyssa Broening<br />Sami Damanti | |||
|Showstoppers (Phoenix) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios<br />Platnum | |||
|} | |} | ||