Mya Walters: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2012 | |||
|Dolls | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Alyssa Broening<br />Sophia Spiegal<br />Brynlie Phillips<br />Olivia Anderson<br />Ashlyn Cambell<br />Madelyn Phillips<br />Gabrielle Hajjar<br />Ava Terry<br />Melanie Benoit | |||
|Showstoppers (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Put Yo Hands Up | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Melanie Benoit<br />Ava Terry<br />Alyssa Broening<br />Sophia Spiegal<br />Brynlie Phillips<br />Olivia Anderson<br />Ashlyn Cambell<br />Madelyn Phillips<br />Sami Damanti<br />Gabrielle Hajjar<br />Megan Neese<br />Laura Cagnetta | |||
|Showstoppers (Phoenix) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hallelujah | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Alyssa Broening<br />Sophia Spiegal<br />Ava Terry<br />Melanie Benoit<br />Brynlie Phillips<br />Olivia Anderson<br />Ashlyn Cambell<br />Madelyn Phillips<br />Gabrielle Hajjar<br />Megan Neese<br />Bailey Richardson<br />Alexandra Schuff<br />Lexii Terry<br />Hailey Johnson<br />Aslynn Alexopoulos<br />Lauren Swanson<br />Makenna Madden<br />Lia Weideman<br />Ashley Cagnetta<br />Maddi Miloscia<br />Lindsay Godfrey | |||
|Showstoppers (Phoenix) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|2013 | |||
|Late Again | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Alyssa Broening<br />Ashlyn Cambell<br />Brynlie Phillips<br />Olivia Anderson<br />Sophia Spiegal<br />Megan Neese | |||
|Showstoppers (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|This Place About to Blow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Alyssa Broening<br />Ashlyn Cambell<br />Ava Terry<br />Brynlie Phillips<br />Madelyn Phillips<br />Olivia Anderson<br />Sami Damanti<br />Sarah Sheitelman<br />Sophia Spiegal<br />Megan Neese<br />Gabrielle Hajjar<br />Gabrielle Sheitelman<br />Megan Neese<br />Mariah Utley | |||
|Showstoppers (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Dock of the Bay | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Alyssa Broening<br />Ashlyn Cambell<br />Ava Terry<br />Brynlie Phillips<br />Madelyn Phillips<br />Olivia Anderson<br />Sophia Spiegal<br />Megan Neese<br />Gabrielle Hajjar | |||
|Showstoppers (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Turn to Stone | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Alyssa Broening<br />Ashlyn Cambell<br />Ava Terry<br />Brynlie Phillips<br />Madelyn Phillips<br />Olivia Anderson<br />Sami Damanti<br />Sarah Sheitelman<br />Sophia Spiegal<br />Megan Neese<br />Gabrielle Hajjar | |||
|Showstoppers (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Aha | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Alyssa Broening<br />Ashlyn Cambell<br />Ava Terry<br />Brynlie Phillips<br />Madelyn Phillips<br />Olivia Anderson<br />Sami Damanti<br />Sarah Sheitelman<br />Sophia Spiegal<br />Megan Neese<br />Gabrielle Hajjar | |||
|Showstoppers (Phoenix) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|2014 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstoppers (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstoppers (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstoppers (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstoppers (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstoppers (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="19"|2017 | | rowspan="19"|2017 | ||