Mya Walters: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Platnum | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Platnum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Heaven's Door | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Ashlyn Cambell<br />Megan Neese<br />Brynlie Phillips<br />Sophia Spiegal | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Phresh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hunter Bean<br />Lexi Bradley<br />Haylee Holland<br />Hailey Johnson<br />Megan Neese<br />Hailee Popkey<br />Bailey Richardson<br />Alexandra Schuff | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Blindsided | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hunter Bean<br />Haylee Holland<br />Hailey Johnson<br />Megan Neese<br />Hailee Popkey<br />Bailey Richardson<br />Alexandra Schuff<br />Ashlyn Campbell<br />Brynlie Phillips<br />Sophia Spiegel | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hot Line Bling | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hunter Bean<br />Haylee Holland<br />Hailey Johnson<br />Megan Neese<br />Hailee Popkey<br />Bailey Richardson<br />Alexandra Schuff<br />Brianna Igna<br />Selena De Leon<br />Ashlyn Campbell<br />Brynlie Phillips<br />Sophia Spiegel | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="19"|2017 | | rowspan="19"|2017 | ||