Naia Parker: Difference between revisions

imported>KSwani123
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 29: Line 29:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2016
| rowspan="3"|2016
| rowspan="2"|Sweet Child of Mine
| rowspan="3"|Sweet Child of Mine
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
Line 38: Line 38:
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas)
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Pomona)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2017
| rowspan="3"|2017