Naia Parker: Difference between revisions
imported>KSwani123 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Sweet Child of Mine | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|2017 | | rowspan="3"|2017 | ||