Naia Parker: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Monstrous567123 |
||
| Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
|Starpower | |Starpower | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> age 5-6 and 2nd Overall | |1<sup>st</sup> age 5-6 and 2nd Overall | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="2" |When I Grow Up | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Heather Chavarria | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Alyssa Park]] | |||
[[Leighton Werner]] | |||
Kaedyn Toscano | |||
Nyla Hemsley | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|5th in Top Primary Small Group 8 and Under | |||
|- | |||
|Hall Of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1st Overall, Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="16"|2016 | | rowspan="16"|2016 | ||