Naia Parker: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 325: | Line 325: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Cypress) | |KAR (Cypress) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Lines<br />Most Entertaining Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Material Girl | | rowspan="4" |Material Girl | ||
| Line 338: | Line 338: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Cypress) | |KAR (Cypress) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="25" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Once Upon a Princess | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Kelsey Gampol<br />Nyla Hemsley<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Lex Pineda<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />[[Leighton Werner]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 356: | Line 356: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |Starpower (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR (Pomona) | ||
| rowspan=" | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Small Groups | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |New York, New York | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />Nyla Hemsley<br />Lex Pineda<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />[[Leighton Werner]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
| Line 369: | Line 375: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |Starpower (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR (Pomona) | ||
| rowspan=" | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Small Groups | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |I've Got Rhythm | ||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="5" |Rachel Miller &<br />Heather Chavarria | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
| Line 382: | Line 394: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |Starpower (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Power 8 & Under Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Power 8 & Under Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR (Pomona) | ||
| rowspan=" | |did not place | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Touchdown | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Brooklyn Burton<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Brooke Volkert<br />[[Leighton Werner]]<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
| Line 395: | Line 413: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5"|Mary Poppins | | rowspan="5"|Mary Poppins | ||
| Line 406: | Line 433: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR | |KAR (Pomona) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||