Priscilla Tom: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 90: Line 90:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s)
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| style="text-align: center; " |The Collective
| style="text-align: center; " |The Collective
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
Line 102: Line 102:
| style="text-align: center; " |Dancerpalooza 2016<br />(Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |Dancerpalooza 2016<br />(Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |Closing performance
| style="text-align: center; " |Closing performance
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Carry Me Home
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty
| style="text-align: center; " |Talia Favia
| style="text-align: center; " |The Posse
| style="text-align: center; " |RADIX Nationals
| style="text-align: center; " |Best in Show
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Classic Cool
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| style="text-align: center; " |Milo McManus<br />Nicole Kirkland<br />Tawyna Kuzia
| style="text-align: center; " |The Posse
| style="text-align: center; " |RADIX Nationals
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2017