Artyon Celestine: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 52: Line 52:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" style="text-align:center;"|2016
| rowspan="6" style="text-align:center;"|2016
| style="text-align:center;"|Barbie Girl
| style="text-align:center;"|Barbie Girl
| style="text-align:center;"|Jazz
| style="text-align:center;"|Jazz
| style="text-align:center;"|Erin Babbs
| style="text-align:center;"|Erin Babbs
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Artyon Celestine]]<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Vanessa Albee<br />Ashley Eastham
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Paige Glenn]]<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Vanessa Albee<br />Ashley Eastham
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
Line 63: Line 63:
| style="text-align:center;"|Jazz
| style="text-align:center;"|Jazz
| style="text-align:center;"|
| style="text-align:center;"|
| style="text-align:center;"|Arthur Celestine<br />[[Artyon Celestine]]<br />Ashley Eastham<br />Lexi Bodendorf<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Kara Gray<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Addison Pennock<br />Vanessa Albee<br />Aliyah Garnett<br />Melody Kidder<br />Carly Allyn<br />Riley Bendel<br />Gracie Jamneshan
| style="text-align:center;"|Arthur Celestine<br />[[Paige Glenn]]<br />Ashley Eastham<br />Lexi Bodendorf<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Kara Gray<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Addison Pennock<br />Vanessa Albee<br />Aliyah Garnett<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Carly Allyn<br />Riley Bendel<br />Gracie Jamneshan
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups
Line 70: Line 70:
| style="text-align:center;"|Lyrical
| style="text-align:center;"|Lyrical
| style="text-align:center;"|
| style="text-align:center;"|
| style="text-align:center;"|Vanessa Albee<br />Carly Allyn<br />[[Artyon Celestine]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr
| style="text-align:center;"|Vanessa Albee<br />Carly Allyn<br />[[Paige Glenn]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups
Line 77: Line 77:
| style="text-align:center;"|Hip Hop
| style="text-align:center;"|Hip Hop
| style="text-align:center;"|
| style="text-align:center;"|
| style="text-align:center;"|Aliyah Garnett<br />Arthur Celestine<br />[[Artyon Celestine]]<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Camilla Smith<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />Kaylie Galindo<br />Lexi Bordendorf<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Riley Bendel<br />Riley Easter
| style="text-align:center;"|Aliyah Garnett<br />Arthur Celestine<br />[[Paige Glenn]]<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Camilla Smith<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />Kaylie Galindo<br />Lexi Bordendorf<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Riley Bendel<br />Riley Easter
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper
| style="text-align:center;"|4<sup>th</sup> in Power 8 & Under Large Groups
| style="text-align:center;"|4<sup>th</sup> in Power 8 & Under Large Groups
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|Turn You Loose
| style="text-align:center;"|Jazz
| style="text-align:center;"|
| style="text-align:center;"|Kara Gray<br />Addison Pennock<br />Camilla Smith<br />Bella Kidder<br />Giuliana Ramirez
| style="text-align:center;"|
| style="text-align:center;"|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Feed the Birds
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Feed the Birds
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />[[Artyon Celestine]]<br />Lexi Bodendorf<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Caylie Almada<br />Kara Gray<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Addison Pennock<br />Vanessa Albee<br />Aliyah Garnett<br />Carly Allyn<br />Riley Bendel
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />[[Paige Glenn]]<br />Lexi Bodendorf<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Caylie Almada<br />Kara Gray<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Addison Pennock<br />Vanessa Albee<br />Aliyah Garnett<br />Carly Allyn<br />Riley Bendel
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
Line 104: Line 97:
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Artyon Celestine]]<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />[[Paige Glenn]]<br />[[Bella Kidder]]<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Molly Ryann
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Artyon Celestine]]<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />[[Paige Glenn]]<br />[[Bella Kidder]]<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Molly Ryann
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align:center;"|
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|Ain't No Time
| style="text-align:center;"|Hip Hop
| style="text-align:center;"|
| style="text-align:center;"|
| style="text-align:center;"|
| style="text-align:center;"|
| style="text-align:center;"|
|}
|}