Rina Kanamaki: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | | rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fly On | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Solea Chaidez]]<br />Katie Goeltz<br />[[Charlise Lardizabal]]<br />[[Yuki Miyata]]<br />[[Ashley Trinh]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (San Jose) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |What Have You Done | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Solea Chaidez]]<br />Katie Goeltz<br />[[Charlise Lardizabal]]<br />[[Yuki Miyata]]<br />[[Ashley Trinh]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (San Jose) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Low | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Solea Chaidez]]<br />Katie Goeltz<br />[[Charlise Lardizabal]]<br />[[Yuki Miyata]]<br />[[Ashley Trinh]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (San Jose) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Classic Cool | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Classic Cool | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | ||