Rylee Young: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 29: Line 29:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2016
| rowspan="2"|2016
|You Are My Sunshine
| rowspan="2"|You Are My Sunshine
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
Line 43: Line 46:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2018
| rowspan="2"|2018
|Yesterday
|Yesterday
|Lyrical
|Lyrical