Rylee Young: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|You Are My Sunshine | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|Steam Heat | |6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|Character | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|2017 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Steam Heat | |||
| rowspan="2"|Character | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|Yesterday | |7<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|Lyrical | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="4"|2018 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Yesterday | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Mr. Sandman | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||