Rylee Young: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lullaby | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Core Performer | |||
|} | |} | ||