Rylee Young: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Softiedancerss No edit summary |
||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lullaby | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |24/7 (Reno) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |JUMP (Provo) | ||
|Junior | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |JUMP (Reno) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
JUMP VIP | |||
|} | |} | ||