Rylee Young: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Softiedancerss No edit summary |
||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="6" |Lullaby | | rowspan="6" |Lullaby | ||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dem Beats | | rowspan="4" |2021/2022 | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Dem Beats | ||
|[[Molly Long]] | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]] | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
Stop The Clock | |||
Teen Non-Stop Dancer Runner-Up | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Las Vegas) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> Overall | |||
Stop The Clock | |||
Teen JUMP VIP Winner | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (San Francisco) | |||
|Teen Protégé Runner-Up | |||
|} | |} | ||