Rylee Young: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Amy Gold | | rowspan="4" |Amy Gold | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />[[Madelyn Laussade]]<br />[[Ella Montano]] | | rowspan="4" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />[[Madelyn Laussade]]<br />[[Ella Montano]] | ||
|KAR (Cypress | |KAR (Cypress) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower | |Starpower | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Power 8 & Under Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame Nationals | |Hall of Fame Nationals | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Pure Imagination | | rowspan="4" |Pure Imagination | ||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="4" |Heather Chavarria | | rowspan="4" |Heather Chavarria | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Ava Brennan<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />Alyssa Grejada<br />Aerowyn Jones | | rowspan="4" |[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Ava Brennan<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />Alyssa Grejada<br />Aerowyn Jones<br />[[Ella Montano]] | ||
[[Ella Montano]] | |KAR (Cypress) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Small Groups | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower | |Starpower | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Power 8 & Under Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame Nationals | |Hall of Fame Nationals | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Its a Small World | | rowspan="5" |Its a Small World | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan="5" |Rachel Miller<br /> | | rowspan="5" |Rachel Miller<br />Heather Chavarria<br />Candice Mihm | ||
| rowspan="5" |Layla Farzad | | rowspan="5" |[[Layla Farzad]] | ||
|KAR (Cypress) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower | |Starpower | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Power 8 & Under Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |2016 | | rowspan="10" |2016 | ||