Rylee Young: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 213: Line 213:
| rowspan="4" |Amy Gold  
| rowspan="4" |Amy Gold  
| rowspan="4" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />[[Madelyn Laussade]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />[[Madelyn Laussade]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]
|KAR (Cypress, CA)  
|KAR (Cypress)  
|5th in 8 & Under Small Group
|5<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Small Groups
|-
|-
|Starpower  
|Starpower  
|1st
|1<sup>st</sup> in Power 8 & Under Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstoppers
|Showstopper
|5th
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals  
|Hall of Fame Nationals  
|Didn't place  
|did not place  
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Pure Imagination  
| rowspan="4" |Pure Imagination  
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical  
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical  
| rowspan="4" |Heather Chavarria  
| rowspan="4" |Heather Chavarria  
| rowspan="4" |[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Ava Brennan<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />Alyssa Grejada<br />Aerowyn Jones
| rowspan="4" |[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Ava Brennan<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />Alyssa Grejada<br />Aerowyn Jones<br />[[Ella Montano]]
[[Ella Montano]]
|KAR (Cypress)  
|Kar (Cypress)  
|9<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Small Groups
|9th
|-
|-
|Showstoppers
|Showstopper
|6th
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
|Starpower  
|Starpower  
|1st
|1<sup>st</sup> in Power 8 & Under Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals  
|Hall of Fame Nationals  
|Didn't Place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Its a Small World  
| rowspan="5" |Its a Small World
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Rachel Miller<br />[[Heather Chavarria]]<br />Candice Mihm  
| rowspan="5" |Rachel Miller<br />Heather Chavarria<br />Candice Mihm
| rowspan="5" |Layla Farzad  
| rowspan="5" |[[Layla Farzad]]
|KAR (Cypress)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Lines
|-
|Starpower  
|Starpower  
|2nd
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Power 8 & Under Small Groups
|-
|Kar (Cypress)
|1st in 8 & Under Line
|-
|-
|Showstoppers
|Showstopper
|
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)  
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)  
|Didn't Place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)  
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)  
|4th in Future Hall of Fame Line
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines
|-  
|-  
| rowspan="10" |2016
| rowspan="10" |2016