Rylee Young: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by Ocdancecraz (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 644: | Line 644: | ||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |NUVO (Salt Lake City) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Jazz Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Jazz Lines | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="19" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Crazy | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ballroom | |||
| rowspan="3" |Erica Marr | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Santa Clara) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Le Freak | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Molly Long]] | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Santa Clara) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Change Your Mind | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Billy Bell | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Santa Clara) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Now Pick Up the Pace | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Danny Lawn | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Santa Clara) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Shadow | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Andrew Winghart]] | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Santa Clara) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Alien Superstar | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Molly Long]] | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Santa Clara) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Miss Jackson | |||
| | |||
|[[Molly Long]] | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|P21 Showcase | |||
|N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||