Rylee Young: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Gamer97Phu No edit summary |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Steam Heat | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |unknown | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |24/7 (Los Angeles) | ||
|High Five in Ballet | |High Five in Ballet | ||
|- | |||
|Move (Pomona) | |||
|10th in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Live! (Long Beach) | |||
|7th in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2018 | | rowspan="8" |2018 | ||