Rylee Young: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Gamer97Phu
No edit summary
Line 48: Line 48:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos
|-  
|-  
| rowspan="4" |2017
| rowspan="6" |2017
| rowspan="4" |Steam Heat
| rowspan="6" |Steam Heat
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="6" |unknown
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
Line 63: Line 63:
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|High Five in Ballet
|High Five in Ballet
|-
|Move (Pomona)
|10th in Mini Solos
|-
|KAR Live! (Long Beach)
|7th in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|-  
|-  
| rowspan="8" |2018
| rowspan="8" |2018