Sabine Nehls: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 146: Line 146:
|Teen Female Core Performer
|Teen Female Core Performer
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2021
| rowspan="9" |2021
| rowspan="4" |Shout
| rowspan="4" |Shout
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
Line 162: Line 162:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |No Regrets
| rowspan="5" |No Regrets
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="5" |
|Dancemakers
|Dancemakers
|
|
Line 172: Line 172:
|-
|-
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Jump (Anaheim)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-
|Radix
| rowspan="2" |2022
|
| rowspan="2" |Major, Are You There?
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
|24/7 (San Diego)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
Teen Protégé
|}
|}