Sabine Nehls: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|Teen Female Core Performer | |Teen Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Shout | | rowspan="4" |Shout | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |No Regrets | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Dancemakers | |Dancemakers | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |Radix (Las Vegas) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2022 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Major, Are You There? | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
Teen Protégé | |||
|} | |} | ||