Sammi Chung: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Softiedancerss No edit summary |
||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Eight | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Amy Berokoff | ||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |Rainbow (San Gabriel) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rising Starz 12-14 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Rising Starz 12-14 Solos | ||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Reno) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||