Sammi Chung: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 31: Line 31:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2016
|When Velma Takes The Stand
|Musical Theater
|?
|Showstopper Anaheim II
|5th in Adv. Mini, platinum first place award
|-
|-
| rowspan="7"|2017
| rowspan="7"|2017