Sara Gutz: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Wistful | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Choir | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Black Mirrow | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||