Sara Gutz: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Trios |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
| rowspan="4"|Over Soon | | rowspan="4"|Over Soon | ||
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary | | rowspan="4"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Eli Smutny | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | ||
| Line 359: | Line 359: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2019 | |||
|Journal | |||
|Open | |||
|Maria Neely | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||