Sara Gutz: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 347: Line 347:
| rowspan="4"|Over Soon
| rowspan="4"|Over Soon
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary
| rowspan="34"|Eli Smutny
| rowspan="4"|Eli Smutny
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios
Line 359: Line 359:
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2019
|Journal
|Open
|Maria Neely
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|}
|}