Sara Gutz: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Nostalgia | | rowspan="2"|Nostalgia | ||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Shrine Hale | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Kirsten Russel | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2020 | |||
|Rain Falls | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Next Time | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|2, 3, 4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|} | |} | ||