Savannah Kristich: Difference between revisions
imported>TVfan98 No edit summary |
Updated Dances |
||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|Dancerpalooza | |Dancerpalooza | ||
|Performance | |Performance | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Fame | |||
| | |||
|Talia Favia | |||
|The Dance Awards Finals | |||
(Las Vegas) | |||
|2nd in Mini Female Best Dancer | |||
|} | |} | ||