Tate Relock: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rut | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Fiorella Baclit<br />Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />Evan Guinet<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />Hallie Haupert<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Amberly Higgins<br />Lauren Lanning<br />Chandler Linn<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Madelein Rupe<br />Sarah Stenzel<br />Delaney Williams<br />Cortnee Wilson | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Higher Ground | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Fiorella Baclit<br />Darby Cron<br />Hallie Haupert<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Lauren Lanning<br />Chandler Linn<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Sarah Stenzel<br />Resse Willis | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Not What You Thought You Were | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Fiorella Baclit<br />Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />Evan Guinet<br />Hallie Haupert<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />[[Lindsey George]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dirty Diana | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fiorella Baclit<br />Darby Cron<br />Evan Guinet<br />Hallie Haupert<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />[[Lindsey George]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ground Shake | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fiorella Baclit<br />Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />Hallie Haupert<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Cortnee Wilson | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||