Tate Relock: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Press Record | | style="text-align: center; " |Press Record | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Submarines | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall<br />Julia Harnetiaux | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Makenzie Bojorquez<br />Darby Cron<br />Alexa Dubin<br />Emerson Garcia<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Evan Guinet<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Jessica Huth<br />Tiffany Kim<br />[[Mali Mokhtari]]<br />Victoria Montalvo<br />Kaitlin Noble<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Rheanna Tumang | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Live! (Long Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR Live! (Long Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||