Tate Relock: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
mNo edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 151: Line 151:
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="13" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| style="text-align: center; " |Press Record
| style="text-align: center; " |Press Record
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
Line 159: Line 159:
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Submarines
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Submarines
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall<br />Julia Harnetiaux
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Makenzie Bojorquez<br />Darby Cron<br />Alexa Dubin<br />Emerson Garcia<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Evan Guinet<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Jessica Huth<br />Tiffany Kim<br />Mali Mokhtari<br />Victoria Montalvo<br />Kaitlin Noble<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Rheanna Tumang
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Makenzie Bojorquez<br />Darby Cron<br />Alexa Dubin<br />Emerson Garcia<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Evan Guinet<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Jessica Huth<br />Tiffany Kim<br />[[Mali Mokhtari]]<br />Victoria Montalvo<br />Kaitlin Noble<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Rheanna Tumang
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups
Line 168: Line 168:
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Live! (Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Live! (Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Large Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim)