Tate Relock: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Press Record | | style="text-align: center; " |Press Record | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |We Are the Ones | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |We Are the Ones | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Amy Berokoff | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Berokoff | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />Cortnee Wilson | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />[[Cortnee Wilson]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Yaow! | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Berokoff | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Darby Cron<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Tiffany Kim<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />Caitlyn Guthrie<br />Alli Chu<br />[[Cortnee Wilson]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Star Showcase | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR Star Showcase | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 195: | Line 201: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tornadoland | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tornadoland | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall<br />Julia Harnetiaux | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Darby Cron<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Evan Guinet<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Rheanna Tumang | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Darby Cron<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Evan Guinet<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Rheanna Tumang | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Beauty and the Beast | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Beauty and the Beast | ||
| Line 212: | Line 221: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | ||
|- | |- | ||