Tate Relock: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Rut | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall<br />Julia Harnetiaux | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Fiorella Baclit<br />Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />Evan Guinet<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />Hallie Haupert<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Amberly Higgins<br />Lauren Lanning<br />Chandler Linn<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Madelein Rupe<br />Sarah Stenzel<br />Delaney Williams<br />Cortnee Wilson | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Higher Ground | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Higher Ground | ||
| Line 247: | Line 250: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Not What You Thought You Were | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Not What You Thought You Were | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall<br />Jules Harnetiaux | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Fiorella Baclit<br />Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />Evan Guinet<br />Hallie Haupert<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />[[Lindsey George]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Fiorella Baclit<br />Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />Evan Guinet<br />Hallie Haupert<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />[[Lindsey George]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| Line 255: | Line 258: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dirty Diana | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Dirty Diana | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fiorella Baclit<br />Darby Cron<br />Evan Guinet<br />Hallie Haupert<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />[[Lindsey George]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Fiorella Baclit<br />Darby Cron<br />Evan Guinet<br />Hallie Haupert<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />[[Lindsey George]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Ground Shake | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Berokoff | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Fiorella Baclit<br />Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />Hallie Haupert<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />[[Cortnee Wilson]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper<br />Championship<br />Showcase | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||