Tate Relock: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 224: Line 224:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="15" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Rut
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Rut
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
Line 238: Line 238:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Higher Ground
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Higher Ground
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Open
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Open
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Berokoff
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Fiorella Baclit<br />Darby Cron<br />Hallie Haupert<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Lauren Lanning<br />Chandler Linn<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Sarah Stenzel<br />Resse Willis
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Fiorella Baclit<br />Darby Cron<br />Hallie Haupert<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Lauren Lanning<br />Chandler Linn<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Sarah Stenzel<br />Resse Willis
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
Line 247: Line 247:
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim)
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Not What You Thought You Were
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Not What You Thought You Were