Tate Relock: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 29: Line 29:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|2013
|My Strongest Suit
|
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2016
| rowspan="2" |2016
Line 87: Line 101:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2012
|Dreamgirls
|
|
|Nicole Slessor
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Gold|-
| rowspan="2" |2013
| rowspan="2" |2013
| rowspan="2" |Trouble
| rowspan="2" |Trouble