Tate Relock: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | | rowspan="2" |2013 | ||
|My Strongest Suit | | rowspan="2" |My Strongest Suit | ||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Boss | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2016 | | rowspan="2" |2016 | ||