Tate Relock: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 12-14 Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2016 | ||
|Get Me Bodied | | rowspan="2" |Get Me Bodied | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Someone Like You | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2017 | | rowspan="2" |2017 | ||