Vivian Ruiz: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Always on my Mind | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|24/7 (Atlanta) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2016-7 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Fur Else | | rowspan="3" |Fur Else | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 131: | Line 144: | ||
|NUVO (Miami) | |NUVO (Miami) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2017 | | rowspan="4" |2017 | ||