Category:Wagner Sisters: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | | style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''95.3''' | | style="text-align: center;" |'''95.3''' | ||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%; " | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Divisional Final (Head Above Water) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Ne-Yo | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |94 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Jennifer Lopez | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |95 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |99 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''96''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:21, 29 April 2019

These are the Wagner sisters.
World of Dance
| Qualifiers (Cry Pretty) | |
|---|---|
| Ne-Yo | 95 |
| Jennifer Lopez | 89 |
| Derek Hough | 93 |
| AVERAGE | 92.3 |
| Duels Round (Because of You) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ellie & Ava | 90 | 92 | 93 | 91.7 |
| Audrey & Mia | 91 | 89 | 90 | 90 |
| The Cut (White Flag) | |
|---|---|
| Ne-Yo | 95 |
| Jennifer Lopez | 95 |
| Derek Hough | 96 |
| AVERAGE | 95.3 |
| Divisional Final (Head Above Water) | |
|---|---|
| Ne-Yo | 94 |
| Jennifer Lopez | 95 |
| Derek Hough | 99 |
| AVERAGE | 96 |
Videos
External Link
Pages in category "Wagner Sisters"
The following 4 pages are in this category, out of 4 total.