Yuki Miyata: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA | | style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|focus | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|KAR | |||
|3rd in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|on the Hunt | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Starbound | |||
|2nd in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|on the Hunt | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Radix/Jump | |||
|3rd in 14-15 age group | |||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|on the Hunt | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|KAR | |||
|1st in 15-19 age geoup | |||
|} | |} | ||