Zoe Ridge: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | | rowspan="3" |2015 | ||
|Hanging by a Thread | | rowspan="3" |Hanging by a Thread | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|24/7 (Salt Lake City) | |||
|High Five in Ballet | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Provo) | |JUMP (Provo) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |NUVO (Salt Lake City) | ||
|Fire in my Bones | |Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2016 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Fire in my Bones | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|24/7 (Salt Lake City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Provo) | |JUMP (Provo) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |NUVO (Salt Lake City) | ||
|Inverted | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Ogden) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Inverted | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Provo) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Provo) | |||
|Junior Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2018 | |||
|The Sun Goes Down | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Radix (Provo) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Shadow | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
|Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Chicago) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
|Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Provo) | |||
|Junior Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |We Were Sparkling | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Provo) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Provo) | |||
|Junior Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Woman Work | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Provo) | |JUMP (Provo) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Provo) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Gate | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
|Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Provo) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer | |||
|} | |} | ||