Zoe Ridge: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Inverted | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
|24/7 (Provo) | |24/7 (Provo) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|JUMP (Provo) | |JUMP (Provo) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Las Vegas) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |NUVO (Salt Lake City) | ||
| Line 67: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2018 | | rowspan="9" |2018 | ||
|The Sun Goes Down | | rowspan="3" |The Sun Goes Down<br />(Gone Dim) | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|Radix (Provo) | |Radix (Provo) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Class Scholarship | ||
| | |- | ||
|Junior | |The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Shadow | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|JUMP (Chicago) | |JUMP (Chicago) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |We Were Sparkling | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |24/7 (Provo) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|Junior Female Core Performer | |Junior Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Woman's Work | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |24/7 (Provo) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 115: | Line 118: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Core Performer | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="3" |The Gate | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |24/7 (Provo) | ||
|Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock!<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Huston) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Provo) | |Radix (Provo) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="7" |2021 | ||
|1000 Eyes | | rowspan="7" |1000 Eyes | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Provo) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Detroit) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Salt Lake City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Provo) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | |Top 20<br />Class Scholarship | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||