Zoe Ridge: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 137: Line 137:
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
|24/7 (Provo)
|24/7 (Provo)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|24/7 (Reno)
|24/7 (Reno)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|JUMP (Provo)
|JUMP (Provo)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|NUVO (Detroit)
|NUVO (Detroit)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|NUVO (Salt Lake City)
|NUVO (Salt Lake City)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Radix (Provo)
|Radix (Provo)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|Top 20<br />Class Scholarship
|Top 20<br />Class Scholarship
|-
|-
|2022
| rowspan="7" |2022
|The Mind
| rowspan="7" |The Mind
|Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
|
|24/7 (Provo)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|24/7 (Bellevue)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|JUMP (Provo)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|
|NUVO (Dallas)
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|NUVO
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Radix (Provo)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Protege
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}