Kami Couch: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/ | | style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Houston) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/ | | style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Los Angeles) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award | | style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |All That Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |All That Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Anaheim) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Wildest Dreams | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dancemakers | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Supernova | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Supernova | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Easton Payne | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Easton Payne | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/ | | style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Los Angeles) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 119: | Line 125: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | | style="text-align: center; " |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; " |24/ | | style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Santa Clara) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Raven | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Jessie Riley | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Bellevue) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop The Clock! | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Honolulu) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Portland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2020 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |I Had a Dream | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Machina | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (New Orleans) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Billings) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} | |} | ||